Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA503 Gradas C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martello / Boero
|
Sequeira / Bertinetti
|
|
Viernes 12/07/2019 18:30
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA502 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sequeira / Bertinetti
|
Aramayo / Machado
|
|
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:30
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA501 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Machado
|
Martello / Boero
|
|
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:45
|
7/63 7/62
|
|
|
DA504 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Menegazzo / Acosta
|
Fantino / Fantino
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA508 La Torre Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Canavesio / Dayub
|
Saavedra / Misciagna
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA506 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fantino / Fantino
|
Mana / Viale
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:30
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA507 La Torre Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Saavedra / Misciagna
|
Ovando / Mińo
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:30
|
6/2 2/6 6/2
|
|
|
DA505 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mana / Viale
|
Menegazzo / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA509 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ovando / Mińo
|
Canavesio / Dayub
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA510 El Puente C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fantino / Fantino
|
Ovando / Mińo
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
DA511 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Saavedra / Misciagna
|
Martello / Boero
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA512 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Machado
|
Fantino / Fantino
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 16:00
|
4/6 7/5 6/4
|
|
|
DA513 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martello / Boero
|
Mana / Viale
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 16:00
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA514 Ferro Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Machado
|
Mana / Viale
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 19:00
|
4/6 7/6x 6/4
|
|
|