Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA604 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Valdez / Rodriguez
|
Tosi / Mena
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA615 Jockey C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ferrero / Abrigo
|
Sklar / Tiburzi
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
0/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA631 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Reynoso / Cellauro
|
Elena / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
0/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA635 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Valdez / Rodriguez
|
Elena / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA636 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sanchez / Perizzotti
|
Vanni / Muller
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA637 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zuccarelli / Scotta
|
Brugé / Broda
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
6/2 6/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA638 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ferreras / Alem
|
Mutti / Rinaldelli
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA639 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rivas / Ojeda
|
Goria / Lezcano
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA640 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Amarilla / Carrivale
|
Medina / Chelario
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA641 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Centurion / Vallejos
|
Cozza / Turchetti
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA642 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sklar / Tiburzi
|
Elena / Garcia
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
7/5 5/7 6/1
|
|
|
CA643 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Vanni / Muller
|
André / Calcaterra
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA644 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Lozano / Mar
|
Zuccarelli / Scotta
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA645 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mutti / Rinaldelli
|
Sauco / Moreyra
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA646 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cordoba / Gufanti
|
Altamirano / Engelmann
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|