Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA302 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Corcico / Pancera
|
Rossini / Jordan
|
|
Viernes 22/02/2019 17:30
|
6/7 6/4 2/6
|
|
|
CA314 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Villalon / Bourlot
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
|
Viernes 22/02/2019 17:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA311 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
|
Cignetti / Cortez
|
Baumgartner / Traverso
|
|
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:00
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA306 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Peralta / Esquivel
|
Crespi / Belen
|
|
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA316 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Eberhardt
|
Politi / Politi
|
|
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:30
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
CA310 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Traverso
|
Alaguibe / Catrari
|
|
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA305 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Bonavetti / Arrien
|
Belen / Bourquin
|
|
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA313 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Emmolo / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA309 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Alaguibe / Catrari
|
Cignetti / Cortez
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA312 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Emmolo / Martinez
|
Villalon / Bourlot
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA301 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Siegel
|
Rivero / Galvan
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA315 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
|
Politi / Politi
|
Bertorello / Aramayo
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA303 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Siegel
|
Rossini / Jordan
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA308 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Bonavetti / Arrien
|
Peralta / Esquivel
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA304 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Rivero / Galvan
|
Corcico / Pancera
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:30
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|