Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA613 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mar / Gonzalez
|
Duarte / Coletta
|
|
Viernes 02/11/2018 19:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA601 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jeandreren / Pablo
|
Sabbatini / Castello
|
|
Viernes 02/11/2018 21:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA605 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Popelka / Chumilla
|
Rivero / Altamirano
|
|
Viernes 02/11/2018 21:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA614 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tosi / Gonzalez
|
Mar / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 02/11/2018 22:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA609 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Carrivale / Oller
|
Cano / Rivas
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 13:00
|
7/5 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA606 Jockey C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Franco / Cavallo
|
Tibaldo / Muller
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 14:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA610 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Dolan / Gagneten
|
Carrivale / Oller
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 14:30
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA612 Jockey C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Duarte / Coletta
|
Tosi / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 14:30
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA607 Jockey C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Popelka / Chumilla
|
Franco / Cavallo
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 16:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA611 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cano / Rivas
|
Dolan / Gagneten
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 16:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA602 Jockey C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Puyol / Puyol
|
Adrove / Cozza
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 17:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA603 Jockey C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jeandreren / Pablo
|
Puyol / Puyol
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 19:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA604 Jockey C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sabbatini / Castello
|
Adrove / Cozza
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 19:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA608 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rivero / Altamirano
|
Tibaldo / Muller
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 21:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA615 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sabbatini / Castello
|
Rivero / Altamirano
|
|
Sábado 03/11/2018 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|