Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA307 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Galvan / Diaz
|
Politi / Politi
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 16:00
|
7/6 3/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA303 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bonavetti / Cortez
|
Tschaggeny / Baumgartner
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 19:30
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA308 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Traverso / Arrien
|
Galvan / Diaz
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA302 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Baumgartner
|
Belen / Eberhardt
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 22:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA305 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Goitia
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:30
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA306 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Silva
|
Rossi / Goitia
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA304 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Mehring / Silva
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00
|
6/3 6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA301 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Belen / Eberhardt
|
Bonavetti / Cortez
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:00
|
7/5 4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA309 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Politi / Politi
|
Traverso / Arrien
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:30
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA310 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Traverso / Arrien
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 14:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA311 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Politi / Politi
|
Tschaggeny / Baumgartner
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 14:00
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA312 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bonavetti / Cortez
|
Traverso / Arrien
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 17:00
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA313 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Baumgartner
|
Mehring / Silva
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 17:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA314 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Traverso / Arrien
|
Tschaggeny / Baumgartner
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 20:00
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
|
|