Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA708 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fernandez / Cravero Fanto
|
Clemente / Musso
|
|
Viernes 28/04/2017 16:00
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA703 El Puente C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Capitanelli / Cordoba
|
Ratque / Jara
|
|
Viernes 28/04/2017 20:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA701 El Puente C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Astorino / Cano
|
Capitanelli / Cordoba
|
|
Viernes 28/04/2017 22:00
|
6/1 6/7 6/4
|
|
|
DA707 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fernandez / Cravero Fanto
|
Laredo / Acosta
|
|
Viernes 28/04/2017 22:00
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA704 La Torre Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bertinetti / Rigoni Rabellino
|
Pascualon / Boero
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 13:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA712 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Perello / Rossi
|
Chervaz / Pensato
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 14:30
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA706 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pascualon / Boero
|
Machado / Dogliani
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 16:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA709 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Laredo / Acosta
|
Clemente / Musso
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 18:00
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
|
|
DA710 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Llull / Canavesio
|
Perello / Rossi
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 19:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
DA705 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bertinetti / Rigoni Rabellino
|
Machado / Dogliani
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 20:30
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA711 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Llull / Canavesio
|
Chervaz / Pensato
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 20:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA702 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Astorino / Cano
|
Ratque / Jara
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 22:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA713 La Torre Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Astorino / Cano
|
Pascualon / Boero
|
|
Domingo 30/04/2017 10:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
DA714 La Torre Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Clemente / Musso
|
Chervaz / Pensato
|
|
Domingo 30/04/2017 10:00
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA715 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fernandez / Cravero Fanto
|
Llull / Canavesio
|
|
Domingo 30/04/2017 10:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|