Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA302 El Puente C4
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
|
Espinoza / Rodriguez
|
Baumgartner / Solis
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 16:00
|
6/7 1/6
|
|
|
DA307 El Puente C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Avellaneda (Est. Ewald) / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
|
Menapace / Gaitan
|
Balcazza / Viglianco
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 16:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA301 El Puente C4
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Seguí / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Solaro / Berraz
|
Solari / Barraza
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 17:30
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA306 El Puente C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
|
Kakazu / Boero
|
Balcazza / Viglianco
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 18:00
|
7/6 5/7 7/6
|
|
|
DA303 El Puente C4
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Seguí / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
|
Solaro / Berraz
|
Baumgartner / Solis
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 19:00
|
6/4 6/7 3/6
|
|
|
DA304 El Puente C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Solari / Barraza
|
Espinoza / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 19:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA305 El Puente C3
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Avellaneda (Est. Ewald) / Santa Fe
|
|
Kakazu / Boero
|
Menapace / Gaitan
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 20:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA308 El Puente C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Avellaneda (Est. Ewald) / Santa Fe
|
|
Solari / Barraza
|
Menapace / Gaitan
|
|
Domingo 30/04/2017 10:30
|
6/3 3/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA309 La Torre Padel C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Avellaneda (Est. Ewald) / Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Solis
|
Menapace / Gaitan
|
|
Domingo 30/04/2017 16:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA310 La Torre Padel C2
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Seguí / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
|
Solaro / Berraz
|
Balcazza / Viglianco
|
|
Domingo 30/04/2017 16:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA311 La Torre Padel C1
|
Damas 3ra - DOBLES (3° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Seguí / Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Solis
|
Solaro / Berraz
|
|
Domingo 30/04/2017 19:00
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|