Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA310 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Ceres
|
|
Forgione / Villalon
|
Rossini / Bertorello
|
|
Viernes 28/04/2017 17:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA301 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
|
Belen / Arrien
|
Belen / Bargetto
|
|
Viernes 28/04/2017 21:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA307 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Eberhardt / Bourlot
|
Peralta / Peón
|
|
Viernes 28/04/2017 22:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA302 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Treidel / Effel
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 13:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA308 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Cortez / Pancera
|
Forgione / Villalon
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 14:30
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA312 Jokey Club C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Esperanza / San Carlos Centro
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Rochinotti / Martinez
|
Bauza / Corcico
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 16:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA311 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Esperanza / San Carlos Centro
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
|
Rochinotti / Martinez
|
Tschaggeny / Morat
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 17:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA304 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
(PvsP)
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
|
Belen / Bargetto
|
Treidel / Effel
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 18:30
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA313 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Morat
|
Bauza / Corcico
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 20:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA305 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Crespi
|
Eberhardt / Bourlot
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 20:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA309 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Ceres
|
|
Cortez / Pancera
|
Rossini / Bertorello
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 21:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA303 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Belen / Arrien
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 21:30
|
2/6 6/2 5/7
|
|
|
CA306 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Crespi
|
Peralta / Peón
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 22:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA314 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
|
Belen / Bargetto
|
Baumgartner / Crespi
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2017 23:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA315 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Baumgartner / Crespi
|
|
Domingo 30/04/2017 12:00
|
Abandono
|
|
|