Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA607 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Adrove / Segura
|
Jara / Soperes
|
|
Viernes 03/11/2017 13:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA602 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Dumas / Boschetto
|
Testa / Oviedo
|
|
Viernes 03/11/2017 14:30
|
6/7 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA610 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jeandreren / Chumilla
|
Gagneten / Fregona
|
|
Viernes 03/11/2017 19:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA601 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Dumas / Boschetto
|
Gonzalez / Mikolajuńas
|
|
Viernes 03/11/2017 20:30
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA603 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Mikolajuńas
|
Testa / Oviedo
|
|
Viernes 03/11/2017 22:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA611 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jeandreren / Chumilla
|
Perazzi / Leonowiec
|
|
Sábado 04/11/2017 13:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA615 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zuccarelli / Requena
|
Alem / Amarilla
|
|
Sábado 04/11/2017 13:00
|
5/7 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
CA612 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gagneten / Fregona
|
Perazzi / Leonowiec
|
|
Sábado 04/11/2017 15:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA613 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tosi / Rios
|
Zuccarelli / Requena
|
|
Sábado 04/11/2017 16:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA604 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Molina / Cozza
|
Berrum / Blanche
|
|
Sábado 04/11/2017 17:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA608 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Adrove / Segura
|
Moreyra / Sauco
|
|
Sábado 04/11/2017 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA605 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Molina / Cozza
|
Gimenez / Aguilar
|
|
Sábado 04/11/2017 19:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA614 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tosi / Rios
|
Alem / Amarilla
|
|
Sábado 04/11/2017 19:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA606 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Berrum / Blanche
|
Gimenez / Aguilar
|
|
Sábado 04/11/2017 20:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA609 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jara / Soperes
|
Moreyra / Sauco
|
|
Sábado 04/11/2017 20:30
|
3/6 7/6 2/6
|
|
|