Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA706 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Smoleń / Muńoz
|
Mari / Aiello
|
|
Viernes 29/09/2017 20:30
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA714 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Molina / Novero
|
Moriondo / Rojas
|
|
Viernes 29/09/2017 20:30
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA705 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
De Dominicis / Ayllon
|
Castello / Carnero
|
|
Viernes 29/09/2017 22:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA713 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mena / Vega
|
Moriondo / Rojas
|
|
Viernes 29/09/2017 22:00
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA710 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rios / Grau
|
Antoniazzi / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 14:30
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA701 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Muller / Rivas
|
Tonzar / Cremona
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 18:30
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA702 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Alem / Ferreras
|
Abrigo / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 18:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA708 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Castello / Carnero
|
Smoleń / Muńoz
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA712 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mena / Vega
|
Molina / Novero
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:00
|
6/7 7/5 3/6
|
|
|
CA707 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
De Dominicis / Ayllon
|
Mari / Aiello
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA711 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cerruto / Sbodio
|
Antoniazzi / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA709 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rios / Grau
|
Cerruto / Sbodio
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 21:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA703 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tonzar / Cremona
|
Alem / Ferreras
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 21:30
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA704 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Muller / Rivas
|
Abrigo / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 21:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA715 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Abrigo / Fernandez
|
Mari / Aiello
|
|
Sábado 30/09/2017 23:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|