Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA411 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Fernandez / Raineri
|
Gomez / Riqueza Diaz
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 16:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA406 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Goitia / Rivero
|
Correa / Oller
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 19:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA412 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Ceres
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Moreyra / Bertorello
|
Gomez / Riqueza Diaz
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 19:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA405 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Corcico / Bauza
|
Correa / Oller
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 21:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA402 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
|
Eberhardt / Cavallero
|
Fernandez / Fascendini
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 22:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA404 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Corcico / Bauza
|
Goitia / Rivero
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 22:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA403 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
|
Martinez / Dusso
|
Fernandez / Fascendini
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2017 23:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA407 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
vs
|
San Cristóbal / San Cristóbal
|
|
Rossi / Copponi
|
Santi / Viglianco
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2017 14:30
|
7/6 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA401 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Eberhardt / Cavallero
|
Martinez / Dusso
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2017 19:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA408 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Copponi
|
Perez / Nicolini
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA409 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
San Cristóbal / San Cristóbal
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Santi / Viglianco
|
Perez / Nicolini
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30
|
6/4 6/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA410 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Ceres
|
|
Fernandez / Raineri
|
Moreyra / Bertorello
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30
|
6/7 6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA413 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Eberhardt / Cavallero
|
Goitia / Rivero
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2017 13:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA414 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Copponi
|
Fernandez / Raineri
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2017 13:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA415 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
San Cristóbal / San Cristóbal
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Santi / Viglianco
|
Gomez / Riqueza Diaz
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2017 13:00
|
3/6 6/2 6/4
|
|
|