Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA611 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Volpintesta / Molina
|
Mikolajuńas / Jeandreren
|
|
Viernes 02/09/2016 19:00
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA612 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Volpintesta / Molina
|
Alloy / Penno
|
|
Viernes 02/09/2016 20:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA606 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Candia / Eusebi
|
Socias / Fabricius
|
|
Viernes 02/09/2016 22:00
|
6/7 6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA610 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Carpe / Taborda
|
Mata / Bueno
|
|
Viernes 02/09/2016 22:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA613 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mikolajuńas / Jeandreren
|
Alloy / Penno
|
|
Viernes 02/09/2016 22:00
|
6/1 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA607 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bogao / Baroni
|
Socias / Fabricius
|
|
Viernes 02/09/2016 23:15
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA602 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Heinrich / Anyiula
|
Haspert / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2016 16:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA608 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Oller / Politi
|
Carpe / Taborda
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2016 16:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA601 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cozza / Perez
|
Cagnoni / Vega
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2016 17:30
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA603 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cozza / Perez
|
Haspert / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2016 18:45
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA604 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cagnoni / Vega
|
Heinrich / Anyiula
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2016 19:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA605 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Candia / Eusebi
|
Bogao / Baroni
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2016 19:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA609 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Oller / Politi
|
Mata / Bueno
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2016 19:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA614 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cagnoni / Vega
|
Bogao / Baroni
|
|
Sábado 03/09/2016 21:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA615 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Haspert / Rodriguez
|
Cagnoni / Vega
|
|
Domingo 04/09/2016 10:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|