Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA708 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
|
|
Jeandreren / Faisal
|
Nelli / Almirón
|
|
Viernes 19/08/2016 16:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA705 San Martín C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
|
Mena / Molina
|
Amarilla / Machuca
|
|
Viernes 19/08/2016 19:00
|
5/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA701 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Alejandra / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Testa / Muller
|
Carpe / Cettu
|
|
Viernes 19/08/2016 19:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA711 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
|
Ayllon / Ruiz
|
Prieu / Neville
|
|
Viernes 19/08/2016 21:30
|
6/7 6/1 4/6
|
|
|
CA702 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Maurutto / Bezombe
|
Dumas / Bourquin
|
|
Viernes 19/08/2016 22:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA706 San Martín C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / María Juana
|
|
Mena / Molina
|
Puig / Barrale
|
|
Viernes 19/08/2016 22:00
|
4/6 7/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA712 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Ayllon / Ruiz
|
Fernandez / Franco
|
|
Viernes 19/08/2016 23:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA703 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Alejandra / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Testa / Muller
|
Dumas / Bourquin
|
|
Sábado 20/08/2016 13:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA709 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
|
Jeandreren / Faisal
|
Moreyra / Yossen
|
|
Sábado 20/08/2016 14:00
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA710 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
|
Nelli / Almirón
|
Moreyra / Yossen
|
|
Sábado 20/08/2016 17:00
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA704 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Carpe / Cettu
|
Maurutto / Bezombe
|
|
Sábado 20/08/2016 17:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA713 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Prieu / Neville
|
Fernandez / Franco
|
|
Sábado 20/08/2016 18:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA707 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / María Juana
|
|
Amarilla / Machuca
|
Puig / Barrale
|
|
Sábado 20/08/2016 18:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA714 San Martín C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Dumas / Bourquin
|
Mena / Molina
|
|
Sábado 20/08/2016 21:00
|
6/4 4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA715 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Alejandra / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Testa / Muller
|
Mena / Molina
|
|
Domingo 21/08/2016 10:00
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
|
|