Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
El Puente C4
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zursmitten / Kuchen
|
Molina / Molina
|
|
Viernes 30/10/2015 19:30
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
El Puente C3
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rios / Hammerly
|
Carpe / Cettu
|
|
Viernes 30/10/2015 19:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
El Puente C4
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zursmitten / Kuchen
|
Cecchetto / Vera
|
|
Viernes 30/10/2015 21:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rucci / Chansard
|
Machuca / Bueno
|
|
Viernes 30/10/2015 21:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rios / Hammerly
|
Savignano / Muller
|
|
Viernes 30/10/2015 21:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
El Puente C4
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Molina / Molina
|
Cecchetto / Vera
|
|
Viernes 30/10/2015 22:30
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rucci / Chansard
|
Pedroni / Milesi
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 13:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
El Puente C3
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ayllon / Trotti
|
Pugliese / Boschetto
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 14:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
El Puente C4
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Eberhardt Fenske / Pablo
|
Salzmann / Salzmann
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 15:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Machuca / Bueno
|
Pedroni / Milesi
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 17:00
|
7/5 0/6 6/4
|
|
|
San Martín C3
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Savignano / Muller
|
Carpe / Cettu
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 17:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
El Puente C2
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Eberhardt Fenske / Pablo
|
Pugliese / Boschetto
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 18:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
El Puente C4
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Salzmann / Salzmann
|
Ayllon / Trotti
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 18:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
El Puente C3
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ayllon / Trotti
|
Molina / Molina
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 20:30
|
1/6 6/7
|
|
|
El Puente C1
|
caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Eberhardt Fenske / Pablo
|
Molina / Molina
|
|
Domingo 01/11/2015 10:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|