Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA313 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Pancera
|
Vanlesberg / Centurion
|
|
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA314 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Gálvez
|
|
Gimenez / Politi
|
Oldani / Lasgoity
|
|
Viernes 12/03/2021 20:30
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA308 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Villa Minetti / Villa Minetti
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Calderon / Maidana
|
Dumas / Grosso
|
|
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA316 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
|
Oldani / Lasgoity
|
Bertorello / Rossini
|
|
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA309 Gigante C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Villa Minetti / Villa Minetti
|
|
Arrien / Bonavetti
|
Calderon / Maidana
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 11:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA302 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
|
Peralta / Esquivel
|
Ramírez / Segura
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00
|
5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA312 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Vanlesberg / Centurion
|
Jordan / Cignetti
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA307 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Humberto Primo / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santo Tomé
|
|
Montu / Castello
|
Mehring / Villalon
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15
|
x6/7 7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA301 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
vs
|
Villa Minetti / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Belen / Tschaggeny
|
Berger / Valenzuela
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:30
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA310 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Dumas / Grosso
|
Arrien / Bonavetti
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA305 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Humberto Primo / Santa Fe
|
|
Duran / Martinez
|
Montu / Castello
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:45
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA304 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Villa Minetti / Hermoso Campo
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Berger / Valenzuela
|
Peralta / Esquivel
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA315 Complejo La Red C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Bertorello / Rossini
|
Gimenez / Politi
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45
|
5/7 7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA311 Complejo La Red C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Jordan / Cignetti
|
Aramayo / Pancera
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA303 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
(GvsG)
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
|
Belen / Tschaggeny
|
Ramírez / Segura
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:30
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|