Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA410 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jeandreren / Molina
|
Perez / De La Vega
|
|
Viernes 01/11/2019 17:45
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA415 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Segura / Erni
|
Jordan / Scipione
|
|
Viernes 01/11/2019 19:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA411 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Machuca / Cagnoni
|
Jeandreren / Molina
|
|
Viernes 01/11/2019 19:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA401 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Centurion / Carpe
|
Alaguibe / Mehring
|
|
Viernes 01/11/2019 20:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA408 Complejo La Red C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gimenez / Peralta
|
Calderon / Maidana
|
|
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:30
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA403 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Alaguibe / Mehring
|
Catrari / Diaz
|
|
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:45
|
6/2 4/6 6/0
|
|
|
CA412 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Perez / De La Vega
|
Machuca / Cagnoni
|
|
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:45
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA405 Complejo La Red C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Vanlesberg / Licinio
|
Ramírez / Conil
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:45
|
7/6x 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA402 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Catrari / Diaz
|
Centurion / Carpe
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA409 Complejo La Red C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sanchez / Rossi
|
Gimenez / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA414 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jordan / Scipione
|
Galvan / Duran
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00
|
6/0 3/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA406 Complejo La Red C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Vogel / Rivero
|
Vanlesberg / Licinio
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:15
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA413 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Galvan / Duran
|
Segura / Erni
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:30
|
6/2 76/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA404 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ramírez / Conil
|
Vogel / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 21:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA407 Complejo La Red C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Calderon / Maidana
|
Sanchez / Rossi
|
|
Sábado 02/11/2019 21:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|