Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA630 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gebala / Tonzar
|
Muller / Botta
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:45
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA632 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Roldan / Rossi
|
Rinaldelli / Pochettino
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:45
|
7/67 1/6 76/7
|
|
|
CA631 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rios / Narducci
|
Vega / Carpe
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA634 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mar / Grant
|
Gebala / Tonzar
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA635 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Testa / Charmet
|
Cozza / Tosi
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA636 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Garcia / Strada
|
Nievas / Carballo
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA637 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rios / Narducci
|
Moreyra / Sauco
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA638 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Carrivale / Amarilla
|
Rinaldelli / Pochettino
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA639 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mena / Rigo
|
Carabajal / Velazquez
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA640 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tiburzi / Sklar
|
Rivas / Cano
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA641 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Turchetti / Cordoba
|
Brugé / Altamirano
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA642 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mar / Grant
|
Testa / Charmet
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 13:00
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA643 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Garcia / Strada
|
Moreyra / Sauco
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 13:00
|
1/6 6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA644 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rinaldelli / Pochettino
|
Carabajal / Velazquez
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 13:00
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
CA645 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tiburzi / Sklar
|
Turchetti / Cordoba
|
|
Domingo 25/08/2019 13:00
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
|
|