Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA308 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bourlot / Peón
|
Bertorello / Diaz
|
|
Viernes 12/07/2019 17:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA306 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Licinio / Peralta
|
Traverso / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:15
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA315 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bourquin / Eberhardt
|
Jordan / Scipione
|
|
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA305 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Traverso / Martinez
|
Bonavetti / Arrien
|
|
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
|
|
CA316 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Siegel / Siegel
|
Bourquin / Eberhardt
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA302 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pergazere / Zeballos
|
Gonnet / Sumbert
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA309 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Bourlot / Peón
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA312 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Gimenez
|
Baumgartner / Belen
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA314 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jordan / Scipione
|
Siegel / Siegel
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:30
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA313 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cignetti / Bauza
|
Mehring / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA301 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Belen
|
Galvan / Baucero
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:45
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA310 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bertorello / Diaz
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:45
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
CA311 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Baumgartner / Belen
|
Cignetti / Bauza
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA307 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bonavetti / Arrien
|
Licinio / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA303 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Belen
|
Pergazere / Zeballos
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 19:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|