Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA607 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Boero / Martello
|
Canavesio / Cifre
|
|
Viernes 28/06/2019 16:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA610 La Torre Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Raineri / Carro
|
Cappelletti / Acosta
|
|
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:45
|
6/4 56/7 6/1
|
|
|
DA602 Ferro Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rigoni Rabellino / Finós
|
Nuñez / Colombatto
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA601 El Puente C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ovando / Pensato
|
Carrivale / Fontana
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
DA608 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sequeira / Fessia
|
Raineri / Carro
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA611 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Musso / Capitanelli
|
Burgstaller / Sola
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA606 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Canavesio / Cifre
|
Bertinetti / Almada
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:30
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA605 Passing C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bertinetti / Almada
|
Boero / Martello
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:45
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA613 Ferro Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Burgstaller / Sola
|
Jara / Curti
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA603 El Puente C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ovando / Pensato
|
Rigoni Rabellino / Finós
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA604 El Puente C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Carrivale / Fontana
|
Nuñez / Colombatto
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:15
|
6/2 0/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA609 El Puente C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cappelletti / Acosta
|
Sequeira / Fessia
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA612 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jara / Curti
|
Musso / Capitanelli
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:45
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
DA614 El Puente C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Nuñez / Colombatto
|
Bertinetti / Almada
|
|
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA615 La Torre Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ovando / Pensato
|
Bertinetti / Almada
|
|
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|