Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA504 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Fantino / Fantino
|
Caracci / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 12/04/2019 19:30
|
6/4 5/7 5/7
|
|
|
DA503 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Saavedra / Canavesio
|
Torres / Mińo
|
|
Viernes 12/04/2019 20:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA505 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Machado
|
Fantino / Fantino
|
|
Viernes 12/04/2019 21:30
|
6/4 3/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA508 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Schneider / Grosso
|
Bertone / Russo
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA510 Gradas C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ronsoni / Mana
|
Marchetti / Sirosky
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:00
|
6/4 6/7 6/1
|
|
|
DA507 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bertone / Russo
|
Silva / Marozzini
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:30
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA501 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Amable / Vicentin
|
Saavedra / Canavesio
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:45
|
6/1 7/6
|
|
|
DA509 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Silva / Marozzini
|
Schneider / Grosso
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 18:00
|
7/6 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA511 Gradas C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Piaggio / Misciagna
|
Ronsoni / Mana
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 18:30
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
DA502 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Torres / Mińo
|
Amable / Vicentin
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 19:15
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
DA512 Gradas C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Marchetti / Sirosky
|
Piaggio / Misciagna
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 19:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA506 Ferro Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Caracci / Martinez
|
Aramayo / Machado
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 21:30
|
6/7 6/3 6/1
|
|
|
DA513 El Puente C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Torres / Mińo
|
Aramayo / Machado
|
|
Domingo 14/04/2019 12:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA514 El Puente C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Silva / Marozzini
|
Marchetti / Sirosky
|
|
Domingo 14/04/2019 12:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
DA515 El Puente C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Schneider / Grosso
|
Piaggio / Misciagna
|
|
Domingo 14/04/2019 12:00
|
3/6 7/5 2/6
|
|
|