Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA718 Jockey C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Molina / Novero
|
Nievas / Estisa
|
|
Viernes 12/04/2019 21:45
|
6/3 0/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA707 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Puig / Gonzalez
|
Rodinó / Narducci
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA709 Jockey C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zursmitten / Casco
|
Rosemberg / Urba
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:15
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA717 Complejo La Red C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Minetti / Lopez
|
Grosso / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:15
|
4/6 7/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA708 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rigoni / Rigoni
|
Maurutto / Raimundo
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:30
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA713 Complejo La Red C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ferrero / Ferrero
|
Cian / Fregona
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA703 Jockey C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Contreras / Mendicini
|
Estringhini / Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:45
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA704 Jockey C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Hubeli / Montiel
|
Perezlindo / Ibarra
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:45
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA710 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cerruto / Ramonda
|
Zursmitten / Casco
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:00
|
1/6 7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA721 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pérez / Rios
|
Pacheco / Hillier
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 19:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA724 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Galluccio / Muñoz
|
Ranzani / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 19:45
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA727 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Perezlindo / Ibarra
|
Rigoni / Rigoni
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 19:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA728 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Estringhini / Reynoso
|
Rodinó / Narducci
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 19:45
|
2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA730 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Lovecchio / Cipriotti
|
Ranzani / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 21:00
|
4/6 6/2 1/6
|
|
|
CA731 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mari / Aiello
|
Nievas / Estisa
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 21:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|