Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA305 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Ceres
|
|
Peón / Belen
|
Rossini / Bertorello
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA314 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Bonavetti / Bargetto
|
Emmolo / Cignetti
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA312 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
|
Politi / Politi
|
Bonavetti / Bargetto
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:30
|
4/6 7/5 1/6
|
|
|
CA306 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Alejandra / Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Alvarez Ruiz / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:00
|
6/2 3/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA309 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Traverso / Arrien
|
Goitia / Corcico
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 13:30
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA302 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
|
Silva / Mehring
|
Diaz / Galvan
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:15
|
4/6 6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA301 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Esperanza / Helvecia
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Baumgartner
|
Rullier / Cortez
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:30
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA311 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
|
Goitia / Corcico
|
Treidel / Effel
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:45
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA303 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Esperanza / Helvecia
|
(GvsG)
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
|
Tschaggeny / Baumgartner
|
Silva / Mehring
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA304 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
|
Rullier / Cortez
|
Diaz / Galvan
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00
|
6/7 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
CA307 El Puente C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Peón / Belen
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00
|
3/6 7/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA310 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
|
Traverso / Arrien
|
Treidel / Effel
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA308 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Ceres
|
(PvsP)
|
Alejandra / Santa Fe
|
|
Rossini / Bertorello
|
Alvarez Ruiz / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:15
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
CA313 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Politi / Politi
|
Emmolo / Cignetti
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:15
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA315 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Diaz / Galvan
|
Peón / Belen
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:00
|
2/6 7/6 6/3
|
|
|