Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA513 Gradas C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
|
Frick / Marchetti
|
Silva / Vivas
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 17:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA514 Gradas C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
|
Cifre / Gatti
|
Silva / Vivas
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 18:30
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
DA502 La Torre Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Martinez / Clemente
|
Sequeira / De Las Carreras
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 21:00
|
5/7 7/6 7/5
|
|
|
DA509 El Puente C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Grosso / Schneider
|
Fessia / Acosta
|
|
Viernes 16/03/2018 22:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
DA511 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Fessia / Acosta
|
Aramayo / Machado
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 13:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA512 Gradas C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Frick / Marchetti
|
Cifre / Gatti
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 13:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
DA501 El Puente C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Devesa / Saavedra
|
Marozzini / Cardozo
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 16:00
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA505 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Sorbellini / Misciagna
|
Sirosky / Berezagá
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:00
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA506 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Finos / Matsuyama
|
Mińo / Torres
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA503 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Marozzini / Cardozo
|
Martinez / Clemente
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:30
|
6/1 1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA504 Gradas C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Devesa / Saavedra
|
Sequeira / De Las Carreras
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 19:30
|
3/6 6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA507 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Sirosky / Berezagá
|
Mińo / Torres
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 19:30
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA508 Ferro Padel C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Gálvez
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
|
Sorbellini / Misciagna
|
Finos / Matsuyama
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 19:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA510 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Grosso / Schneider
|
Aramayo / Machado
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 21:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA515 Gradas C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Devesa / Saavedra
|
Mińo / Torres
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 21:30
|
6/7 6/3 6/3
|
|
|