Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA610 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Frick / Caracci
|
Bertinetti / Cravero Fanto
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA602 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aschieri / Hilgert
|
Ovando / Martello
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA601 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Berezagá / Cifre
|
Schneider / Mansilla
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA609 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Frick / Caracci
|
Sequeira / Fessia
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA603 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Berezagá / Cifre
|
Ovando / Martello
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
DA604 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Schneider / Mansilla
|
Aschieri / Hilgert
|
|
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:15
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA611 Ferro Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sequeira / Fessia
|
Bertinetti / Cravero Fanto
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:30
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
DA606 El Puente C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Hubeli / Rivoira
|
Lopez / Weinberger
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00
|
4/6 7/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA605 El Puente C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Arzuffi / Angeletti
|
Canavesio / Llull
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA612 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Torres
|
Rossi / Menegazzo
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:30
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
DA607 El Puente C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Arzuffi / Angeletti
|
Lopez / Weinberger
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA608 El Puente C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Canavesio / Llull
|
Hubeli / Rivoira
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA614 Ferro Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Menegazzo
|
Muruaga / Pergazere
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA613 La Torre Padel C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Torres
|
Muruaga / Pergazere
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:30
|
7/6 4/6 6/2
|
|
|
DA616 El Puente C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ovando / Martello
|
Hubeli / Rivoira
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|