Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA409 San Martín C3
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Recreo / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Localidad No Definida / Paraná -
|
|
Mazzola / Salteño
|
Rey / Motta
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 12:00
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA404 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Carlos Centro -
|
|
Baumgartner / Boero
|
De Las Carreras / Sattler
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 14:30
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA402 El Puente C4
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Barrancas / Gálvez -
|
vs
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe -
|
|
Lopez / Córdoba
|
Misciagna / Marchetti
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 15:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA407 San Martín C3
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Venado Tuerto / Localidad No Definida -
|
vs
|
Recreo / Santa Fe -
|
|
Lopez / Crocco
|
Mazzola / Salteño
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 15:30
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
DA405 La Torre Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte -
|
|
Baumgartner / Boero
|
Carnevali / Imhoff
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 16:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA403 El Puente C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Larroque / Villaguay -
|
vs
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe -
|
|
Dezorzi / Coletti
|
Misciagna / Marchetti
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 18:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA408 San Martín C3
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Venado Tuerto / Localidad No Definida -
|
vs
|
Localidad No Definida / Paraná -
|
|
Lopez / Crocco
|
Rey / Motta
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 18:00
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA406 La Torre Padel C3
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / San Carlos Centro -
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte -
|
|
De Las Carreras / Sattler
|
Carnevali / Imhoff
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 19:30
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA401 El Puente C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Barrancas / Gálvez -
|
vs
|
Larroque / Villaguay -
|
|
Lopez / Córdoba
|
Dezorzi / Coletti
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2016 21:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
DA410 San Martín C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte -
|
vs
|
Recreo / Santa Fe -
|
|
Carnevali / Imhoff
|
Mazzola / Salteño
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2016 10:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA411 San Martín C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Venado Tuerto / Localidad No Definida -
|
vs
|
Larroque / Villaguay -
|
|
Lopez / Crocco
|
Dezorzi / Coletti
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2016 11:30
|
6/7 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
DA412 San Martín C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Barrancas / Gálvez -
|
vs
|
Recreo / Santa Fe -
|
|
Lopez / Córdoba
|
Mazzola / Salteño
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2016 13:00
|
6/4 6/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA413 San Martín C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Larroque / Villaguay -
|
vs
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe -
|
|
Dezorzi / Coletti
|
Baumgartner / Boero
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2016 14:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA414 San Martín C3
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
Recreo / Santa Fe -
|
vs
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe -
|
|
Mazzola / Salteño
|
Baumgartner / Boero
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2016 20:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|