Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Torre Padel C4
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Salzmann / Martinez
|
Hubeli / Pace
|
|
Viernes 30/10/2015 19:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Salzmann / Martinez
|
Bertinetti / Rossi
|
|
Viernes 30/10/2015 20:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Mansilla
|
Raineri / Matsuyama
|
|
Viernes 30/10/2015 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bertinetti / Rossi
|
Hubeli / Pace
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 13:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Mansilla
|
Acosta / Cano
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 14:30
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Klein / Nierenberger
|
Sorbellini / Degenaro
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 15:30
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Acosta / Cano
|
Raineri / Matsuyama
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 17:00
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sorbellini / Degenaro
|
Monti / Blanco
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 17:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Klein / Nierenberger
|
Monti / Blanco
|
|
Sábado 31/10/2015 20:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
El Puente C3
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bertinetti / Rossi
|
Sorbellini / Degenaro
|
|
Domingo 01/11/2015 11:30
|
6/4 6/7 2/6
|
|
|
El Puente C4
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Klein / Nierenberger
|
Raineri / Matsuyama
|
|
Domingo 01/11/2015 11:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
El Puente C3
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Mansilla
|
Sorbellini / Degenaro
|
|
Domingo 01/11/2015 15:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
El Puente C4
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Raineri / Matsuyama
|
Salzmann / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 01/11/2015 15:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
El Puente C4
|
damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Mansilla
|
Salzmann / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 01/11/2015 18:00
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
|
|