CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Lalo |
|
Torres Sergio |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Molina Dario |
|
More Elio Martin Cesar |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 17:30 |
El Puente C4 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
6/7 6/4 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rossini Emiliano |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Mena Martin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 17:30 |
La Torre C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
6/7 6/3 0/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Questa Mariano |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 17:30 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
1/6 6/1 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Silvestrini Maximiliano |
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:15 |
Jockey C3 |
E
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aiello Gian |
|
Mari Pablo |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:15 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
Cabrera Lucas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Pugliese Luis |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
6/7 6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Volpintesta Martin |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Monte Vera / Localidad No Definida
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:30 |
Jockey C1 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
Fregona Bruno |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Enrique Martín |
|
Fernandez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:30 |
Jockey C3 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Macazaga Emanuel |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:30 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Mercanti Matias |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Torrens Leandro |
|
Cabrera Lucas |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:15 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Galoppo Abel |
|
3/6 7/6 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:30 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Crespi Ruben |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:30 |
Ferro C3 |
E
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Politi Matias |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C2 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:45 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Pugliese Luis |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mercanti Matias |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:45 |
Jockey C3 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Soljan Angel |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:00 |
Ferro C1 |
C
|
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Catrari David |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Laguna Paiva
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:30 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Belen Adrian |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:30 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Volpintesta Martin |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Galoppo Abel |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:45 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jara Valentina |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Giombi Romina |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:45 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
Localidad No Definida / Santo Tomé
Isaac Ramon |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:30 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
Llambi Campbell / Llambi Campbell
Muller Ramiro |
|
Tibaldo Marcos |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Santa Fe
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Catrari David |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
Coronda / Coronda
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
De Maurizio Milagros |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C1 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Giles Sebastian |
|
Carbone Matias |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C3 |
F
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Casco Marcelo |
|
Zursmitten Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Macazaga Emanuel |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C4 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
Martinez Pedro |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Soljan Angel |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:00 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:00 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
Llambi Campbell / Llambi Campbell
|
Muller Ramiro |
|
Tibaldo Marcos |
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Fernandez Juan Pablo |
|
Gufanti Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
El Puente C2 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Politi Matias |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
Bertorello Martin |
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C2 |
D
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Questa Mariano |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
Descalif.
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
Retamar Maximiliano |
|
Screpis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
El Puente C4 |
A
|
|
San Justo / Santa Fe
|
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Finos Gustavo Omar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Fernandez Lalo |
|
Torres Sergio |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Silvestrini Maximiliano |
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alba Pablo |
|
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
La Torre C1 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Recreo / Recreo
Roldan Mariano |
|
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C3 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/5
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Casco Marcelo |
|
Zursmitten Martin |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:30 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Juan Pablo |
|
Gufanti Franco Gonzalo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Miño Analia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
Dopazo Claudia |
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Carro Laura Alejandra |
|
4/6 6/2 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan Noelia |
|
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Fasola Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
El Puente C4 |
C
|
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
|
Comba Maria Belen |
|
Tamay Puyol Micaela |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jara Valentina |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
5/7 6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gomez Santiago |
|
Riqueza Diaz Adrián |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alba Pablo |
|
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:00 |
La Torre C3 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sensevy Cristian |
|
Martinez Pedro |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rossini Emiliano |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Popelka Sebastian |
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C4 |
D
|
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
Retamar Maximiliano |
|
Screpis Maximiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Giles Sebastian |
|
Carbone Matias |
|
6/2 2/6 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C1 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bodemmam Federico |
|
Meloni Bruno Agustin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:15 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Laguna Paiva
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Localidad No Definida / Santo Tomé
Isaac Ramon |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Corcico Ariel |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
Dopazo Claudia |
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
El Puente C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Belen Adrian |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
4/6 7/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Crespi Ruben |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C2 |
E
|
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
1/6 1/6
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Coronda / Coronda
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan Noelia |
|
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Fasola Cecilia |
|
0/6 6/4 3/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
De Maurizio Milagros |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
El Puente C4 |
C
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Giombi Romina |
|
5/7 6/4 0/6
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
Comba Maria Belen |
|
Tamay Puyol Micaela |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
Riqueza Diaz Adrián |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Mena Martin |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C2 |
F
|
|
Monte Vera / Localidad No Definida
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
6/1 7/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bodemmam Federico |
|
Meloni Bruno Agustin |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Enrique Martín |
|
Fernandez Facundo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Olivera Diego Ivan |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:45 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
Carro Laura Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:00 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Molina Dario |
|
More Elio Martin Cesar |
|
6/3 6/1
|
San Justo / Santa Fe
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Finos Gustavo Omar |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:00 |
La Torre C1 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aiello Gian |
|
Mari Pablo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Belen Adrian |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Catrari David |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Silvestrini Maximiliano |
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Olivera Diego Ivan |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Olivera Diego Ivan |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Fregona Manuel |
|
Fregona Bruno |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:00 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
0/6 0/6
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
6/4 1/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Monte Vera / Localidad No Definida
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
7/6 2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:00 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
Cabrera Lucas |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Soljan Angel |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:15 |
El Puente C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Politi Matias |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:15 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Enrique Martín |
|
Fernandez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:45 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Giles Sebastian |
|
Carbone Matias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
Retamar Maximiliano |
|
Screpis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:45 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Pugliese Luis |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:45 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Molina Dario |
|
More Elio Martin Cesar |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Fernandez Juan Pablo |
|
Gufanti Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:15 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
Riqueza Diaz Adrián |
|
6/2 6/7 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bodemmam Federico |
|
Meloni Bruno Agustin |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:15 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santo Tomé
|
Isaac Ramon |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
6/4 0/6 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:30 |
El Puente C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Lalo |
|
Torres Sergio |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:30 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aiello Gian |
|
Mari Pablo |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Casco Marcelo |
|
Zursmitten Martin |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Laguna Paiva
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gomez Santiago |
|
Riqueza Diaz Adrián |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Localidad No Definida / Santo Tomé
Isaac Ramon |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Monte Vera / Localidad No Definida
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Giles Sebastian |
|
Carbone Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Volpintesta Martin |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Casco Marcelo |
|
Zursmitten Martin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Enrique Martín |
|
Fernandez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Silvestrini Maximiliano |
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Soljan Angel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Molina Dario |
|
More Elio Martin Cesar |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Belen Adrian |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Politi Matias |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA324 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C3 |
Q
|
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA325 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Crespi Ruben |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
De Maurizio Milagros |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
Comba Maria Belen |
|
Tamay Puyol Micaela |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jara Valentina |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
Curti Natalia |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jordan Noelia |
|
Santiago Jaquelina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 13:30 |
El Puente C1 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Laguna Paiva
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
6/2 3/6 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 13:30 |
El Puente C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
7/6 4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Volpintesta Martin |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 13:30 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
5/7 6/3 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Enrique Martín |
|
Fernandez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 13:30 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Silvestrini Maximiliano |
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Soljan Angel |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:00 |
El Puente C1 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Santa Fe
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:00 |
El Puente C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Miño Analia |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:00 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
Coronda / Coronda
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Arroyo Leyes / Santa Fe
Comba Maria Belen |
|
Tamay Puyol Micaela |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:00 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
Nelson / Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
6/3 2/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
|
|
CA326 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 16:30 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Belen Adrian |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA327 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 16:30 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
Helvecia / Santa Fe
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Crespi Ruben |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:00 |
El Puente C4 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Laguna Paiva
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Volpintesta Martin |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:00 |
El Puente C2 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Silvestrini Maximiliano |
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 19:30 |
El Puente C3 |
W
|
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 19:30 |
El Puente C2 |
W
|
|
Coronda / Coronda
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
|
|
CA328 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 21:00 |
El Puente C1 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Belen Adrian |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Crespi Ruben |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|