CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/09/2017 14:30 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/09/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tula Nicolás |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/09/2017 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tula Nicolás |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/09/2017 20:30 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mari Pablo |
|
Aiello Gian |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/09/2017 20:30 |
Ferro C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Dario |
|
Novero Maximiliano |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moriondo Santiago |
|
Rojas Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/09/2017 21:30 |
El Puente C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Belen Raul |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/09/2017 22:00 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
7/6 3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Carbone Matias |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/09/2017 22:00 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
6/4 2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/09/2017 22:00 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Ayllon Ariel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Carnero Agustin |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/09/2017 22:00 |
Ferro C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Vega Jorge |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moriondo Santiago |
|
Rojas Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barros Vanina Guadalupe |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Maira |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/3 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Carbone Matias |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 14:30 |
El Puente C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
Politi Matias |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Oggier Juan |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 14:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Raul |
|
Grau José María |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 14:30 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiseria Marcela |
|
Aslan Jaquelina |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 15:00 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Helguero Daniel |
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 15:00 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 15:30 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Imhoff Gisela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marchetti Karina |
|
Ayala Marita |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 16:00 |
El Puente C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
Politi Matias |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lezcano Joaquin |
|
Lezcano Juan Andres |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 16:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Crespi Ruben |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salgado Martin |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 17:00 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Ayala Marita |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Caracci Andrea |
|
Devesa Romina |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 17:00 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Suarez José Faustino |
|
Gutierrez Julian |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 17:30 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 17:30 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
6/4 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 17:30 |
El Puente C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Flavia |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
1/6 6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 18:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 18:00 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Misciagna Viviana |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Maira |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 18:30 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Imhoff Gisela |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Caracci Andrea |
|
Devesa Romina |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 18:30 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tonzar Joaquin |
|
Cremona Federico |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 18:30 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alem Andres |
|
Ferreras German |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Abrigo Cristian |
|
Fernandez Medardo |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Carnero Agustin |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Vega Jorge |
|
6/7 7/5 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Dario |
|
Novero Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:00 |
El Puente C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Ayllon Ariel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mari Pablo |
|
Aiello Gian |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
Sbodio Sebastian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:30 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiseria Marcela |
|
Aslan Jaquelina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Flavia |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 19:30 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 20:00 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barros Vanina Guadalupe |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Misciagna Viviana |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 20:00 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Crespi Ruben |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
3/6 7/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 20:00 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
6/7 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
Grosso Monica |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Suarez José Faustino |
|
Gutierrez Julian |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 20:30 |
El Puente C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Oggier Juan |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lezcano Joaquin |
|
Lezcano Juan Andres |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 21:00 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Raul |
|
Grau José María |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
Sbodio Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 21:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salgado Martin |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 21:00 |
El Puente C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chervaz Yanina |
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
6/2 6/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 21:30 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tonzar Joaquin |
|
Cremona Federico |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alem Andres |
|
Ferreras German |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 21:30 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Abrigo Cristian |
|
Fernandez Medardo |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 22:00 |
El Puente C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Belen Raul |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 22:30 |
El Puente C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 22:30 |
El Puente C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chervaz Yanina |
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
Grosso Monica |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 23:00 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Abrigo Cristian |
|
Fernandez Medardo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mari Pablo |
|
Aiello Gian |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/09/2017 23:00 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alem Andres |
|
Ferreras German |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Carnero Agustin |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 10:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tonzar Joaquin |
|
Cremona Federico |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Abrigo Cristian |
|
Fernandez Medardo |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 10:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Dario |
|
Novero Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 10:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Raul |
|
Grau José María |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moriondo Santiago |
|
Rojas Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 10:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alem Andres |
|
Ferreras German |
|
6/4 0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Ayllon Ariel |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 11:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Carbone Matias |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 11:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Santiago |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 11:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
5/7 6/2 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Oggier Juan |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 11:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 13:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Helguero Daniel |
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 13:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
4/6 7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Crespi Ruben |
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 14:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tonzar Joaquin |
|
Cremona Federico |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 14:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Raul |
|
Grau José María |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Ayllon Ariel |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 14:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Flavia |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
Grosso Monica |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 16:00 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Eusebi Luis |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 16:00 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Oggier Juan |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Imhoff Gisela |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Maira |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 16:00 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Devesa Romina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barros Vanina Guadalupe |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eberhardt Matias |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiseria Marcela |
|
Aslan Jaquelina |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
Grosso Monica |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 17:30 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 19:00 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Imhoff Gisela |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barros Vanina Guadalupe |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 19:00 |
La Torre C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tonzar Joaquin |
|
Cremona Federico |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rios Raul |
|
Grau José María |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 20:30 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/10/2017 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiseria Marcela |
|
Aslan Jaquelina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|