Nro: 1 CA301 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:30 |
Ferro C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C3
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 20:15 |
Ferro C3
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Segura Luis |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 18:30 |
LA RED C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Javier |
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Viernes 25/10/2019 21:00 |
LA RED C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Javier |
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/3 4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Goitia Hector |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA316 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA317 |
Sábado 26/10/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA318 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA319 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Javier |
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA320 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA321 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 14:30 |
Ferro C4
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA322 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C1
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA323 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 17:30 |
Ferro C2
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA324 |
Domingo 27/10/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C2
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|