|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
Jokey Club C1 |
Jokey Club C2 |
Jokey Club C3 |
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Correa/Segura |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Dolan/Molina |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Muller/Molina |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
De Ver../Estrin.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Martinez/Clemente |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Sequeira/De Las.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Muller/Molina |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
De Sim../Reynoso |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Cian/Fregona |
| |
|
0/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Gufanti /Baez |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Mena/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Tula/Questa |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Mikola.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
Gagneten/Combetto |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Boero/De Dom.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Pugliese/Mena |
| |
|
6/7 6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Maro/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Candia/Eusebi |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Tula/Questa |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Pugliese/Mena |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Sensevy/Mangol |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Gonzalez/Mikola.. |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Alegre/Fontan.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Dolan/Molina |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Charmet/Ugarte.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Correa/Segura |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Charmet/Ugarte.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Frick/Marche.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Silva/Vivas |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Cifre/Gatti |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Silva/Vivas |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Chervaz/Astorino |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Musso/Rigoni.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Chervaz/Astorino |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Curabba/Curti |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Baumga../Espinoza |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Kakazu/Boero |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Candia/Eusebi |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Alegre/Fontan.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
19:30
|
Traverso/Arrien |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Dusso/Goitia |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
23:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
17:30
|
Politi/Politi |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Esquivel/Forgione |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Grosso/Schnei.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Fessia/Acosta |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bonave../Cortez |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Diaz/Bertor.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Traverso/Arrien |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Belen/Peón |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Duarte/Lamberti |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Turche../Rios |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Vanni/Vega |
| |
|
0/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Brugé/Cano |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:00
|
Valdez/Nelli |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Ferrero/Ferrero |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
More/Figueroa |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 1/6 |
| |
|
Ferrero/Ferrero |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
More/Figueroa |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Valdez/Nelli |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Rivas/Cettu |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Puig/Politi |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
Jokey Club C1 |
Jokey Club C2 |
Jokey Club C3 |
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Moreyra/De La .. |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Velazq.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Aralla/Mehring |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Diaz/Bertor.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Duarte/Lamberti |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Casco/Zursmi.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
De Ver../Estrin.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
De Sim../Reynoso |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Sanchez/Midvet.. |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Cozza/Torrens |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Rivas/Cettu |
| |
|
5/7 6/1 6/7 |
| |
|
Frank/Suarez |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Haspert/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Mena/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Pugliese/Mena |
| |
|
6/7 6/2 3/6 |
| |
|
Vanni/Vega |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Fessia/Acosta |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Belen/Peón |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Dusso/Goitia |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Marozz../Cardozo |
| |
|
6/1 1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Clemente |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Bourquin/Nieva |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Velazq.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Grosso/Schnei.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Muller/Molina |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 6/2 |
| |
|
Gufanti /Baez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Puig/Politi |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Frank/Suarez |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:15
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Terra/Godina |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Rhe/Saucedo |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Cagnoni/Invink.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
More/Figueroa |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Rivas/Cettu |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
Bourlot/Eberha.. |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Terra/Godina |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Gimenez/Berraz |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Balcazza/Solaro |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Devesa/Saavedra |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Sequeira/De Las.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Devesa/Saavedra |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Miño/Torres |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Frick/Marche.. |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Cifre/Gatti |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Musso/Rigoni.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Curabba/Curti |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Baumga../Espinoza |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Lopez/Garcia |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Bonave../Cortez |
| |
|
7/5 6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Aralla/Mehring |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Gimenez/Berraz |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Gritta/Benitez |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Kakazu/Boero |
| |
|
5/7 6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Lopez/Garcia |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Marozz../Cardozo |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Sorbel../Miscia.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
15:00
|
Bertin../Grosso |
| |
|
6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Acosta/Amherdt |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Gomez/Rios |
| |
|
5/7 7/5 3/6 |
| |
|
Cagnoni/Invink.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Correa/Segura |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Bourquin/Nieva |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:15
|
Gagneten/Combetto |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Cozza/Torrens |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Gonzalez/Mikola.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Rhe/Saucedo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Moreyra/De La .. |
| |
|
6/3 5/7 7/5 |
| |
|
Bourquin/Nieva |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Devesa/Saavedra |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Marozz../Cardozo |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Gomez/Rios |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 5/7 |
| |
|
Rhe/Saucedo |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Dolan/Molina |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Bourlot/Eberha.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bertin../Grosso |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Aslan/Cornejo |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Acosta/Amherdt |
| |
|
Ab. Casual 4/6 6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Aslan/Cornejo |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Moreyra/De La .. |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Alegre/Fontan.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Baumga../Tschag.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Politi/Politi |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Baumga../Tschag.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Esquivel/Forgione |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Salomon/Vittori |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Haspert/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Derotier/Rivero |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Gagneten/Combetto |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Balcazza/Solaro |
| |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Gritta/Benitez |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Derotier/Rivero |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Boero/De Dom.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Cagnoni/Invink.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Derotier/Rivero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Sorbel../Miscia.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Sirosky/Berezagá |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Sirosky/Berezagá |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Miño/Torres |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
De Ver../Estrin.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Ventur../Novero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Finos/Matsuy.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Miño/Torres |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Sorbel../Miscia.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Finos/Matsuy.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Ventur../Novero |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Cian/Fregona |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Ventur../Novero |
| |
|
6/1 3/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Gufanti /Baez |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Hubeli/Boutet |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Brugé/Cano |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Sensevy/Mangol |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Maro/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Sanchez/Midvet.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Salomon/Vittori |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Cozza/Torrens |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Salomon/Vittori |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Turche../Rios |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Smoleñ/Muñoz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Vanni/Vega |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Hubeli/Boutet |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Haspert/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Sensevy/Mangol |
| |
|
5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Brugé/Cano |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Smoleñ/Muñoz |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Frutos/Finos |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Duarte/Lamberti |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Corbalan/Alfons.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Smoleñ/Muñoz |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Casco/Zursmi.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Corbalan/Alfons.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Turche../Rios |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Frutos/Finos |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Casco/Zursmi.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ferrero/Ferrero |
| |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3 |
| |
|
Puig/Politi |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
Jokey Club C1 |
Jokey Club C2 |
Jokey Club C3 |
|
10:00
|
Muller/Molina |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Duarte/Lamberti |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Candia/Eusebi |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Haspert/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Baumga../Tschag.. |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Bonave../Cortez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Gimenez/Berraz |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Baumga../Espinoza |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Martinez/Clemente |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 1/6 |
| |
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Baumga../Tschag.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Traverso/Arrien |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Gimenez/Berraz |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Kakazu/Boero |
| |
|
Final (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Baumga../Tschag.. |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Belen/Peón |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Vanni/Vega |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Rivas/Cettu |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Bourquin/Nieva |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cagnoni/Invink.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Traverso/Arrien |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Balcazza/Solaro |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Kakazu/Boero |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Grosso/Schnei.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Sirosky/Berezagá |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Belen/Peón |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Politi/Politi |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Grosso/Schnei.. |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Candia/Eusebi |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Rhe/Saucedo |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Ferrero/Ferrero |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Brugé/Cano |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Alegre/Fontan.. |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cozza/Torrens |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Terra/Godina |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Belen/Peón |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Brugé/Cano |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Turche../Rios |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Chervaz/Astorino |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Bertin../Grosso |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Candia/Eusebi |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Cagnoni/Invink.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Chervaz/Astorino |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Amherdt |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Turche../Rios |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
De Ver../Estrin.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Perez/Cavall.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Rhe/Saucedo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Politi/Politi |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Aralla/Mehring |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Duarte/Lamberti |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Vanni/Vega |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Curabba/Curti |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Amherdt |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Cozza/Torrens |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Rhe/Saucedo |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Duarte/Lamberti |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Turche../Rios |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Cifre/Gatti |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Martinez/Clemente |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Devesa/Saavedra |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Grosso/Schnei.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Frick/Marche.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Marozz../Cardozo |
| |
|
5/7 6/1 4/6 |
| |
|
Sirosky/Berezagá |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
Jokey Club C1 |
Jokey Club C2 |
Jokey Club C3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
Jokey Club C1 |
Jokey Club C2 |
Jokey Club C3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
Jokey Club C1 |
Jokey Club C2 |
Jokey Club C3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
Jokey Club C1 |
Jokey Club C2 |
Jokey Club C3 |